Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Billings Logan Intl

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Billings Logan Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun Mar 1 2015 Return: Tue Mar 3 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Cape Air
Cape Air
SDY
4:25a
BIL
6:04a
1h 39m
nonstop
BIL
2:00a
SDY
3:27a
1h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Apr 3 2015 Return: Mon Apr 6 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
LAS
12:48p
BIL
2:49p
2h 01m
nonstop
BIL
4:50p
LAS
6:53p
2h 03m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Apr 8 2015 Return: Tue Apr 14 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
LAX
7:30a
BIL
2:17p
6h 47m
3 stops
BIL
3:25a
LAX
11:01a
7h 36m
3 stops
Depart: Tue Apr 14 2015 Return: Tue Apr 21 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
OAK
12:47p
BIL
6:11p
5h 24m
1 stop
BIL
2:15a
OAK
7:51a
5h 36m
1 stop
Depart: Wed May 6 2015 Return: Wed May 20 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Delta
Delta
BUR
12:30p
BIL
5:19p
4h 49m
1 stop
BIL
2:30a
BUR
6:28a
3h 58m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jun 29 2015 Return: Sat Jul 4 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
SJC
1:45p
BIL
6:26p
4h 41m
1 stop
BIL
2:00a
SJC
6:41a
4h 41m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Aug 24 2015 Return: Sat Aug 29 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
SFO
12:00p
BIL
6:49p
6h 49m
1 stop
BIL
12:00p
SFO
7:59p
7h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Thu May 7 2015 Return: Mon May 11 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
SMF
12:55p
BIL
6:55p
6h 00m
1 stop
BIL
2:40p
SMF
8:14p
5h 34m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 22 2015 Return: Sun Apr 26 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
PHX
2:00a
BIL
1:05p
11h 05m
2 stops
BIL
2:40p
PHX
8:51p
6h 11m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Mar 21 2015 Return: Mon Mar 23 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
SEA
4:55p
BIL
6:55p
2h 00m
nonstop
BIL
2:40p
SEA
5:00p
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Apr 16 2015 Return: Sun Apr 19 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
GEG
12:25p
BIL
6:54p
6h 29m
1 stop
BIL
2:15a
GEG
6:40a
4h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 15 2015 Return: Mon Apr 20 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
SAN
12:35p
BIL
6:54p
6h 19m
1 stop
BIL
2:00a
SAN
10:35a
8h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Apr 26 2015 Return: Wed Apr 29 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
PDX
2:00p
BIL
6:11p
4h 11m
1 stop
BIL
2:15a
PDX
6:55a
4h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jun 10 2015 Return: Tue Jun 16 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
BOI
2:32p
BIL
7:57p
5h 25m
2 stops
BIL
2:00a
BOI
7:49a
5h 49m
1 stop
Depart: Tue May 5 2015 Return: Fri May 8 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
DEN
1:50p
BIL
7:55p
6h 05m
1 stop
BIL
12:05p
DEN
7:58p
7h 53m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Apr 5 2015 Return: Thu Apr 9 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
SNA
5:35a
BIL
1:05p
7h 30m
1 stop
BIL
12:05p
SNA
7:16p
7h 11m
2 stops
Depart: Wed May 13 2015 Return: Mon May 18 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
BOS
12:25p
BIL
6:44p
6h 19m
1 stop
BIL
2:20a
BOS
7:56a
5h 36m
1 stop
Depart: Wed May 27 2015 Return: Thu Jun 4 2015 Trip spans 9 days
United
United
BWI
4:17a
BIL
10:44a
6h 27m
1 stop
BIL
1:01p
BWI
7:17p
6h 16m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 23 2015 Return: Tue May 5 2015 Trip spans 13 days
United
United
DTW
5:00a
BIL
10:39a
5h 39m
1 stop
BIL
3:25a
DTW
9:58a
6h 33m
1 stop
Depart: Sun May 10 2015 Return: Wed May 20 2015 Trip spans 11 days
United
United
AUS
3:44a
BIL
9:44a
6h 00m
1 stop
BIL
1:15p
AUS
6:09p
4h 54m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Detroit
$351
Sacramento
$223
Portland
$279
Seattle
$246
Santa Ana
$339
Austin
$352
Sidney
$104
Oakland
$215
Burbank
$215
Spokane
$247
San Jose
$215
San Francisco
$215
San Diego
$249
Baltimore
$349
Boise
$279
Phoenix
$224
Los Angeles
$207
Denver
$300
Las Vegas
$161
Boston
$347
Destination

Billings
$104