Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Raleigh-Durham

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Raleigh-Durham

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Mar 24 2015 Return: Thu Mar 26 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Frontier
Frontier
TTN
2:45a
RDU
4:10a
1h 25m
nonstop
RDU
4:50a
TTN
6:11a
1h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Sat May 2 2015 Return: Wed May 6 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Frontier
Frontier
CLE
1:30p
RDU
2:50p
1h 20m
nonstop
RDU
3:35p
CLE
5:10p
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue May 5 2015 Return: Fri May 8 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Frontier
Frontier
ORD
9:20a
RDU
11:15a
1h 55m
nonstop
RDU
1:15p
ORD
3:15p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Mar 18 2015 Return: Tue Mar 24 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
FLL
8:32a
RDU
10:40a
2h 08m
nonstop
RDU
5:55a
FLL
7:57a
2h 02m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Mar 25 2015 Return: Thu Mar 26 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
BOS
3:45p
RDU
5:58p
2h 13m
nonstop
RDU
2:45a
BOS
4:43a
1h 58m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Apr 17 2015 Return: Sat Apr 18 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MIA
6:00a
RDU
8:15a
2h 15m
nonstop
RDU
5:15a
MIA
7:23a
2h 08m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Apr 27 2015 Return: Tue Apr 28 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
BWI
9:50a
RDU
11:05a
1h 15m
nonstop
RDU
5:03a
BWI
6:13a
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jun 7 2015 Return: Mon Jun 8 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
PBI
3:00a
RDU
7:12a
4h 12m
1 stop
RDU
5:45a
PBI
12:50p
7h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Mon May 25 2015 Return: Sun May 31 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
LGA
4:30p
RDU
6:22p
1h 52m
nonstop
RDU
4:00a
LGA
5:40a
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jul 21 2015 Return: Tue Jul 28 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Frontier
Frontier
DEN
7:59p
RDU
11:14p
3h 15m
nonstop
RDU
2:00a
DEN
5:40a
3h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Aug 11 2015 Return: Tue Aug 18 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
EWR
7:00a
RDU
11:59a
4h 59m
1 stop
RDU
2:00a
EWR
6:14a
4h 14m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Sep 21 2015 Return: Wed Sep 23 2015 Trip spans 3 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
DCA
6:20p
RDU
7:28p
1h 08m
nonstop
RDU
5:10p
DCA
6:18p
1h 08m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Aug 28 2015 Return: Sun Sep 6 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Delta
Delta
AUS
12:05p
RDU
6:12p
6h 07m
1 stop
RDU
2:00a
AUS
7:57a
5h 57m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jul 25 2015 Return: Mon Aug 3 2015 Trip spans 10 days
JetBlue Airways
JetBlue Airways
JFK
3:43a
RDU
5:29a
1h 46m
nonstop
RDU
3:52p
JFK
5:43p
1h 51m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Sep 13 2015 Return: Sat Sep 19 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
DFW
1:20p
RDU
6:05p
4h 45m
1 stop
RDU
2:20a
DFW
8:30a
6h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jun 14 2015 Return: Tue Jun 16 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
TPA
1:20a
RDU
7:12a
5h 52m
1 stop
RDU
5:45a
TPA
9:54a
4h 09m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Aug 24 2015 Return: Fri Aug 28 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
BDL
3:00a
RDU
4:53a
1h 53m
nonstop
RDU
3:45p
BDL
5:27p
1h 42m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 14 2015 Return: Mon Mar 23 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Delta
Delta
MCO
5:35a
RDU
7:13a
1h 38m
nonstop
RDU
8:00a
MCO
9:52a
1h 52m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Aug 27 2015 Return: Tue Sep 1 2015 Trip spans 6 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
MSP
8:00a
RDU
12:10p
4h 10m
1 stop
RDU
8:52a
MSP
1:27p
4h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Sep 14 2015 Return: Tue Sep 15 2015 Trip spans 2 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
DTW
11:26a
RDU
2:53p
3h 27m
1 stop
RDU
9:20a
DTW
1:25p
4h 05m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York
only $227
only $197
Detroit
$348
Chicago
$138
Fort Lauderdale
$147
Austin
$226
Cleveland
$85
Washington
$209
Miami
$155
West Palm Beach
$184
Baltimore
$181
Minneapolis
$316
Orlando
$284
Trenton
$78
Hartford
$273
Newark
$204
Denver
$198
Dallas
$231
Tampa
$266
Boston
$147
Destination

Raleigh
$78